Listado de expositores

1REY DO FRANGO E BACALHAU
2DULCES MANUEL
3SANDES TAPAS E SABORES-SERRA DA ESTRELLA
4BODEGAS DEHESA VIEJA
5QUESERÍA MALMIERCA MONFRAGšE ARTESANA
6HACIENDA NAVA DEL REY
7GARRAPIÑADAS BÁRBARA
8EMBUTIDOS MARSµN
9FRANCISCO ESTELA
10TASQUINHA SERRANA
11DULCES SIERRA DE GATA
12HELADOS ARTESANOS
13CÁRNICAS DIBE
14BOUTIQUE DO CHOCOLATE E GINJA D'ÀBIDOS
15BEIRA SALGADO
16QUESERÍA VALLESPEDROS
17DULCES CASEROS ARTEVERA
18LAREIRA
19SABORES DA BEIRA BAIXA
20PAO NA PEDRA
21RESTAURANTE PORTUGUS D. VITORIA
22AUTOFERR
23AMOURA ENCANTADA
24MARICRUZ Y OTROS
25CAMBIO ENERGÉTICO
26BARCO DEL TAJO
27MAFERSA
28CAHERSA
29MAQUINARIA ROMA
30COMPLEMENTOS SUSANA
31EL PRAO DE GRISANTO
32ALMACENES BOINA
33ONA SOL
34EL HIPER DEL CAMPO
35LOZA PORTUGUESA
36JERÓNIMO ROMÁN
37CARPINTERÍA AGUSTÍN MARTÍN CRESPO
38ELECTROMÓVIL HERMANOS MARTÍN
39COMERCIAL GÓMEZ GALLEGO
40PERFUMES LAGܚELA
41GUARDANɐS ARTESANO
42ARTESANÍA TAURINA ARJ
43ACCESORIOS PARA MàVILES
44TOMELEC S.L.
45KOBOLD WORKED
46ELVIA PIMENTEL
47ARTESANÍA EN CUERO
48CUCHILLERÍA DE ALBACETE
49MIREN
50ARTCALU
51MAMEN CLAVEL
52CRIATIVIDADE NA COZINHA
53ISMAELLO
54TRANSFORMADOS FORJADOS MORALEJA S.L.
55HIERROS Y ALUMINIOS MORALEJA
56ARMERÍA GONZµLEZ CLEMENTE
57INGRID ROPA Y ACCESORIOS
58IDEA OLIVERA
59PERFUMERÍA Y COMPLEMENTOS J. MATEOS ALEMÁN
60BOUTIQUE HERRERA
61JOYERÍA ATHENAS
62DIONI ROPA INFANTIL-EL ARMARIO DE EVA-CASUAL SHOES
63TAXIDERMIA JOSɐ ANDRÉS
64ARTIPIEL
65PERFUMERÍA CARLA
66ARGANA DECOR
67LOZANO COMPLEMENTOS
68EL CARRASCAL
69CIRIPOLEN S.L.
70LA FANTÁSTICA PIEDRA ALEMANA
71EL CABALLO
72SARA PERALTA MANTELES
73COMERCIAL GÓMEZ GALLEGO
74JOAQUÍN HERRERO
75GASÓLEOS GETAFE
76ASADOR LA MURALLA
77RESTAURANTE CAMPO DE TIRO MONFORTINHO
78REPARACIONES EL ZARCEÑO
79MOVILCORIA S.L.
80TORRES AUTOMOCIàN
81ALCÁZARES MOTOR
82EL HIPER DEL CAMPO
83TALLER JOSɐ MARI
84AYUNTAMIENTO DE MORALEJA
85AYUNTAMIENTO DE IDANHA-A-NOVA
86TURISMO DIPUTACIÓN PROVINCIAL DE CÁCERES
87ASOCIACIÓN LA RAYA-A RAIA
88DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE TURISMO JUNTA DE EXTREMADURA
89SHOW COOKING
90JOSɐ CARLOS PALACÍN BLANCO
91LUÍS MIGUEL RIVAS GIL
92FRANCISCO TEJADA GARCÖA
93SOCIEDAD AGROPECUARIA. DIPUTACIÓN PROVINCIAL DE CÁCERES
94ROBERTO CABEZA CONEJO
95CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN DEL MEDIO RURAL DE MORALEJA. JUNTA DE EXTREMADURA
96ELISABETH SIMÓN GONZALO
97ROBERTO YAVETH DE LUIS MATEOS
98FERNANDO HERAS MONDUATE
99DEHESAS EL BORBOLLÓN
100JUAN PEDRO PIZARRO GORDO
101JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
102JOSE CARLOS PALACIÓN BLANCO
103FRANCISCO TEJADA GARCÍA
104ELISABETH SIMÓN GONZALO
105FERNANDO HERAS MONDUATE
106ROBERTO YAVETH DE LUIS MATEOS
107LUIS MIGUEL RIVAS GIL
108CÁNDIDO GONZÁLEZ SANTANO
109MARISA SERRANO BARRIOS TEXTIL, ARTESANÍA
110LUÍS FERNANDO RAMOS SOLER ARTESANÍA EN CUERO
111MARÍA FELICITAS MARTÍN RODRIGO ARTESANÍA EN MACRAME Y P. TERAPɐUTICOS
112ROCÍO PɐREZ PɐREZ ARTESANÍA
113RAQUEL JIMɐNEZ BENITO BISUTERÍA ÉTNICA E IBICENCA Y COMPLEMENTOS
114ANA MENDOZA
115BLANCA VILCHES BORDA
116FERNANDO TAGUADA SÁNCHEZ
117REVERDECEMUS
118ALFARERÖA FITO
119GOYI CARRERO
120JOSɐ MANUEL CARRASCAL
121ALMACɐN
122BRASERÍA ALCÁNTARA
123CERVEZA SAN MIGUEL
124CRUZ ROJA
125FORMANORTEX, S.L.